Sun September 23rd 2018

No Event(s) Found

Mon September 24th 2018

Time Event Details
4:15 PM Field Hockey: Girls Middle school Game Vs. Mohawk Trail Regional High @ Tenney Field
4:15 PM Soccer: Boys Jv-b Game Vs. Leland and Gray @ Sawyer Field
4:30 PM Football: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Bellows Falls Union High School @ Natowich Field

Tue September 25th 2018

Time Event Details
4:15 PM Soccer: Girls 7th-8th silver Game (Rescheduled from 09-25-18) Vs. Vilas Middle School @ Ft. Dummer Field
4:15 PM Cross Country: Boys and girls Middle school Tournament Woodstock @ TBD
4:45 PM Cross Country: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Woodstock @ TBD
5:30 PM Soccer: Boys 7th-8th silver Game Vs. Vilas Middle School @ Ft. Dummer Field
6:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Hartford @ Tenney Field

Wed September 26th 2018

Time Event Details
4:15 PM Field Hockey: Girls Middle school Game Vs. Monadnock Regional Middle High School @ Tenney Field
4:15 PM Soccer: Boys Middle school Game Vs. Keene Athletics @ Ft. Dummer Field
4:15 PM Soccer: Boys 7th-8th silver Game @ Keene Athletics @ TBD
4:30 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 09-25-18) @ Mill River Union @ Soccer/Football Field
5:30 PM Soccer: Girls Middle school Game Vs. Keene Athletics @ Ft. Dummer Field
5:30 PM Soccer: Girls 7th-8th silver Game @ Keene Athletics @ TBD

Thu September 27th 2018

Time Event Details
5:00 PM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Burr and Burton @ Sawyer Field
6:00 PM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Burr and Burton @ Tenney Field

Fri September 28th 2018

Time Event Details
4:30 PM Soccer: Boys Jv-b Game Vs. The Putney School @ Sawyer Field
7:00 PM Football: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Saint Johnsbury Academy @ Natowich Field

Sat September 29th 2018

Time Event Details
10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Hartford @ Tenney Field
10:00 AM Soccer: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Hartford @ Sawyer Field
10:45 AM Cross Country: Boys and girls Middle school Tournament Ben Brackett Memorial Race (KMS) @ TBD
12:00 PM Soccer: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Hartford @ Tenney Field
12:00 PM Soccer: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Hartford @ Sawyer Field
2:00 PM Field Hockey: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Rutland High School @ Tenney Field
3:30 PM Field Hockey: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Rutland High School @ Tenney Field